Symbols: 🌶 4 spice level (1–5) · C celery · V vegetarian
Rotis
Red Curry Chicken
£11.00
Guide recipe — Red Curry · how this dish is typically madeRoasted Jackfruit (Ve)
£11.00Sticky Spicy Beef
£11.00Thai Basil Chicken
£11.00Vegan Sticky Seitan (Ve)
£11.00
Rice Bowls
Pad Krapao Nuea
£14.00Stir-fried, spicy minced beef, herbs & a crispy, soft egg.
Guide recipe — Pad Krapow · how this dish is typically madeSeitan Satay (Ve, N)
£14.00Thai Fried Chicken Satay (N, gf)
£14.00
Guide recipe — Gai Tod Hat Yai · how this dish is typically made
Noodles
Khao Soi
£15.00Fresh egg noodles in a medium spiced curry broth, Thai fried chicken, shallots, pickled mustard greens, lime and crispy egg noodles. (Sundays only)
Guide recipe — Khao Soi · how this dish is typically madeWoon Sen Khaeng (Ve, gf)
£14.00Glass noodles & stir-fried vegetables in red curry paste.
Small Plates
Crispy Mushroom Laab (Ve, gluten*)
£9.50Spicy Waterfall Salad (Ve, gf)
£7.50Coriander, mint, swede, onions, khao kua.
Tenderstems Thai (Ve, gf)
£7.50With fried shallots & dipping sauce.
Thai Fried Chicken (gf)
£9.50With Sriracha mayo or sweet chilli sauce.
Guide recipe — Gai Tod Hat Yai · how this dish is typically madeWontons
£9.50Deep-fried free-range pork & king prawn with sweet chilli sauce.
Little Extras
Crispy Fried Egg (gf)
£2.50Cucumber Ajat Slaw (gf)
£3.50Satay Sauce (N, gf)
£2.50Sweet Chilli Sauce (gf)
£2.50Thai Jasmine Rice (gf)
£3.00Wonton Crackers
£3.50
Ice Cream
Coconut (gf, contains Milk, N)
£6.50Served with a peanut brittle crumb.
Salted Caramel (gf, N, Ve*)
£6.50Served with a peanut brittle crumb.
Own Brother Thai?
We've published your full menu to give it a page that's actually readable on a phone and findable on Google — free. Claim your listing to correct any price, edit descriptions, or add dishes.
Claim this listing — freeWant this menu updated or removed without claiming? Tell us — every message is read by a human.